Phi Mu Alpha Sinfonia - Theta Upsilon Chapter, Delta State University - Cleveland, Mississippi
News

About Phi Mu Alpha

How To Join

Collegiate Brothers

Alumni Brothers

Faculty Brothers

Past Presidents

All Yearbook Photos

1964 Scrapbook

Governing Documents

Guest Book

Contact Us

National Website

Delta State University

Give to the Sinfonia
     Educational Foundation


       

Alumni Brothers of Theta Upsilon

Big brothers in italics as they are discovered

2000-2013 Initiations

Brad Oxnam

Brad Oxnam

Kyle Beckham

Matt Brune

Matt Brune

James Koestler

Chad Washington

Chad Washington

Justin Bixler

Chris McDaniels

Chris McDaniels

Stephen Malone

Deon Blackwell

Deon Blackwell

Geoff Whetstone

John Sacco

John Sacco

Chris Hartfield

Jed Cochran

Jed Cochran

Micah Everett

Matt Gilbert

Matt Gilbert

Joel Hosey

Rodney Mays

Rodney Mays

Benton Tyler

Joe Raymond

Joe Raymond

James Koestler

Michael Mooneyhan

Michael Mooneyhan

Micah Carrington

Kermit Sartin

Kermit Sartin

Pete Raif

Kris Katz

Kris Katz

Brad Oxnam
Benton Tyler

Coday Anthony

Coday Anthony

Whitney Owen

Weylin Oliver

Weylin Oliver

Steven Palmer

David Dunavent

David Dunavent

Robert Craft

Mark Seitz

Mark Seitz

Deon Blackwell

Johnathan Gibbs

Johnathan Gibbs

Andrew Owen

John Story

John Story

Jed Cochran

Richard Noble

Richard Noble

Pete Raif

Orzell Anderson

Orzell Anderson

Chad Spires

Andy Olson

Andy Olson

Joe Raymond

Will Love

Will Love

Deon Blackwell

Tim Powell

Tim Powell

Matt Gilbert

Christopher Morgan

Christopher Morgan

Steven Palmer

LaMarlon Wilson

LaMarlon Wilson

James Koestler

No Picture

Bobby Brown

Mark Seitz

Shelby Anderson

Shelby Anderson

Kermit Sartin

Jimmy Clark

Jimmy Clark

Rodney Mays

Keith May

Wes Patrick (By affiliation from Lambda Rho)

Jason Moody

Jason Moody

Michael Shuman (whose big brother was Rodney Mays)

Tommy Shroads Tommy Shroads
(By affiliation from Lambda Rho)
Sean Wainwright

Sean Wainwright

Brad Oxnam

Chris Sparks Chris Sparks
(By affiliation from Lambda Rho)
Brent Wong

Brent Wong

Deon Blackwell

Jason Anderson

Jason Anderson

Robert Craft

Brandon Hardin

Brandon Hardin

Mark Seitz

Brad Ballard

Brad Ballard

Andrew Owen

Tyler Findley

Tyler Findley

Will Love

Phillip Carter

Phillip Carter

Tim Jernigan

Tim Goodson

Tim Goodson

Jimmy Clark

Greg Cobb

Greg Cobb

Wes Patrick

Andy Hall

Andy Hall

Jason Moody

Steven Hugley

Steven Hugley

David Dunavent

Mark Helmstetter

Mark Helmstetter

Mark Seitz

Travis Hall

Travis Hall

Tim Powell

Morgan "Tuffy" Keenan

Morgan "Tuffy" Keenan

Ben Douglas

Keith May

Keith May

Tim Jernigan

Walt Namie Walt Namie Russ Sossaman

Russ Sossaman

James Koestler

Eric Perry

Eric Perry

Jason Moody
Mark Seitz

Austin White

Austin White

Nicholas Comfort

Dustin Haley Dustin Haley (By affiliation from Lambda Rho) Johnathan Williams

Johnathan Williams

Chris Hartfield

Kenneth Pind Kenneth Pind Daniel Payne

Daniel Payne

Joe Raymond

Joshua Herrington

Joshua Herrington

Jason Moody

Billy Owen Billy Owen
(Honorary)
Kyle Rasco

Kyle Rasco

Mark Seitz

Stephen Houston

Stephen Houston

Chris Hartfield

Chris Hartfield

Chris Hartfield

Kyle Rasco

Daniel Kelley

Daniel Kelley

Andrew Owen

James Koestler

James Koestler

Tim Goodson

David Mason

David Mason

Nicholas Comfort (whose big brother was Pete Raif)

Eric McGehee

Eric McGehee

Jason Moody

Alfred Redmond

Alfred Redmond

LaMarlon Wilson

Robert Price Robert Price (By affiliation from Lambda Rho) Rodney Rice

Rodney Rice

Johnathan Williams

Jay Brennan

Jay Brennan (ARO)

James Koestler

Jokomis Scott

Jokomis Scott

James Davidson

Stephen Bush

Stephen Bush

Jason Moody

Ben Lindsey

Ben Lindsey

Joe Raymond

Robert Craft

Robert Craft

Tim Goodson

Josh Reeves

Josh Reeves

Chris Sparks

Trey Edmondson

Trey Edmondson

Robert Price

Jonathan Szot

Jonathan Szot

Phillip Carter

Mike Hobbs

Mike Hobbs

Jason Moody

Jeremy Stephens

Jeremy Stephens

David Mason

Addison Jaco

Addison Jaco

Tim Goodson

Benjamin Boyd

Benjamin Boyd

Joe Raymond

Whitney Owen

Whitney Owen

Mark Seitz

Rashad Burton

Rashad Burton

Daniel Payne

Danny Rushing

Danny Rushing

Chris Hartfield

Jeremy Lawrence

Jeremy Lawrence

Steven Hugley

Bran Sowell

Bran Sowell

Kyle Rasco

Trey Mathes

Trey Mathes

David Mason

Matt Walker

Matt Walker

Jimmy Clark

David Stafford

David Stafford

Jeffrey Dotson
Brad Holifield

Brad Holifield

James Koestler

Spencer Arbuckle

Spencer Arbuckle

Wes Jones

Adam Keysacker

Adam Keysacker

Chris Hartfield

Mathew Coleman

Mathew Coleman

Jeremy Lawrence

Vec Rodríguez

Vec Rodríguez

Kyle Rasco

Brett Daniels

Brett Daniels

Austin White

Chuck Daniels

Chuck Daniels

Mark Helmstetter

Nicolas Manrriquez

Nicolas Manrríquez

Geoff Fowler

Tim Jernigan

Tim Jernigan

Chris Hartfield

Trent Scott

Trent Scott

Spencer Thomas

Klint Keown

Klint Keown

Tyler Findley

LaShawn Martin

LaShawn Martin

Josh Reeves

Andrew Owen

Andrew Owen

Robert Craft

Daniel Pernell

Daniel Pernell

Josh Journeay

John Toten

Josh Toten

Trey Edmondson

Josiah Andrews

Josiah Andrews

Andy Olson

Pete Raif

Pete Raif

Stephen Bush

Brent Hudson

Brent Hudson

Chris Parker

Chris Parker

Chris Parker

Addison Jaco

   

1990-1999 Initiations

1980-1989 Initiations

1970-1979 Initiations

1960-1969 Initiations

© 2017 Theta Upsilon Chapter of Phi Mu Alpha Sinfonia.  All Rights Reserved.